1. MATAMELA CYRIL RAMAPHOSA
  2. DAVID DABEDE MABUZA
  3. SAMSON GWEDE MANTASHE
  4. NKOSAZANA CLARICE DLAMINI-ZUMA
  5. RONALD OZZY LAMOLA
  6. FIKILE APRIL MBALULA
  7. LINDIWE NONCEBA SISULU
  8. ZWELINI LAWRENCE MKHIZE
  9. BHEKOKWAKHE HAMILTON CELE
  10. NOMVULA PAULA MOKONYANE
  11. GRACE NALEDI MANDISA PANDOR
  12. ANGELA THOKOZILE DIDIZA
  13. EDWARD SENZO MCHUNU
  14. BATHABILE OLIVE DLAMINI
  15. BONGINKOSI EMMANUEL NZIMANDE
  16. EMMANUEL NKOSINATHI MTHETHWA
  17. MATSIE ANGELINA MOTSHEKGA
  18. LINDIWE DAPHNE ZULU
  19. DAVID MASONDO
  20. THANDI RUTH MODISE
  21. MKHACANI JOSEPH MASWANGANYI
  22. TITO TITUS MBOWENI
  23. KNOWLEDGE MALUSI NKANYEZI GIGABA
  24. JACKSON MPHIKWA MTHEMBU
  25. PAKISHE AARON MOTSOALEDI
    AFRICAN NATIONAL CONGRESS
    CANDIDATES LIST
    2019 ELECTIONS
    NATIONAL TO NATIONAL
    2
  26. KGWARIDI BUTI MANAMELA
  27. STELLA TEMBISA NDABENI-ABRAHAMS
  28. MBANGISENI DAVID MAHLOBO
  29. DIPUO BERTHA LETSATSI-DUBA
  30. TOKOZILE XASA
  31. NCEDISO GOODENOUGH KODWA
  32. JEFFREY THAMSANQA RADEBE
  33. NOCAWE NONCEDO MAFU
  34. NOSIVIWE NOLUTHANDO MAPISA-NQAKULA
  35. MAITE EMILY NKOANA-MASHABANE
  36. CASSEL CHARLIE MATHALE
  37. AYANDA DLODLO
  38. MILDRED NELISIWE OLIPHANT
  39. GODFREY PHUMULO MASUALLE
  40. PEMMY CASTELINA PAMELA MAJODINA
  41. BONGANI THOMAS BONGO
  42. NOXOLO KIVIET
  43. MMAMOLOKO TRYPHOSA KUBAYI-NGUBANE
  44. BALEKA MBETE
  45. MONDLI GUNGUBELE
  46. SIDUMO MBONGENI DLAMINI
  47. MOKONE COLLEN MAINE
  48. PINKY SHARON KEKANA
  49. TANDI MAHAMBEHLALA
  50. MATHUME JOSEPH PHAAHLA
  51. VIOLET SIZANI SIWELA
  52. FIKILE DEVILLIERS XASA
  53. BARBARA DALLAS CREECY
  54. SIYABONGA CYPRIAN CWELE
  55. RHULANI THEMBI SIWEYA
  56. ALVIN BOTES
  57. MAKGABO REGINAH MHAULE
  58. SUPRA OBAKENG RAMOELETSI MAHUMAPELO
  59. PHINDISILE PRETTY XABA-NTSHABA
  60. THEMBELANI WALTERMADE THULAS NXESI
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 NATIONAL TO NATIONAL
    3
  61. NOMAINDIYA CATHLEEN MFEKETO
  62. BOITUMELO ELIZABETH MOLOI
  63. SUSAN SHABANGU
  64. KOPENG OBED BAPELA
  65. DESMOND LAWRENCE MOELA
  66. KWATI CANDITH MASHEGO-DLAMINI
  67. BEKIZWE SIMON NKOSI
  68. HLENGIWE BUHLE MKHIZE
  69. TERENCE SKHUMBUZO MPANZA
  70. PAMELA TSHWETE
  71. TYOTYO HUBERT JAMES
  72. BONGIWE PRICILLA MBINQO-GIGABA
  73. PRAVIN JAMNADAS GORDHAN
  74. TINA MONICA JOEMAT-PETTERSSON
  75. MOSEBENZI JOSEPH ZWANE
  76. SYLVIA ELIZABETH LUCAS
  77. SANGO PATEKILE HOLOMISA
  78. GRATITUDE MAGWANISHE
  79. AZWIHANGWISI FAITH MUTHAMBI
  80. AMOS FISH MAHLALELA
  81. MAKHOTSO MAGDELINE SOTYU
  82. ZWELIVELILE MANDLESIZWE DALIBHUNGA MANDELA
  83. BEAUTY NOMVUZO DLULANE
  84. NOMASONTO EVELYN MOTAUNG
  85. MCEBISI SKWATSHA
  86. NOMADEWUKA NANCY SIHLWAYI
  87. MMATLALA GRACE BOROTO
  88. MACHWENE ROSINA SEMENYA
  89. SIBONGILE JEREMIA BESANI
  90. PHILLIP MATSAPOLE POGISO MODISE
  91. CLAUDIA NONHLANHLA NDABA
  92. ELIZABETH DIPUO PETERS
  93. FIKILE ZACHARIAH MAJOLA
  94. LYDIA SINDISIWE CHIKUNGA
  95. DEREK ANDRE HANEKOM
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 NATIONAL TO NATIONAL
    4
  96. MOLEBOHENG MODISE
  97. KHUMBUDZO PHOPHI SILENCE NTSHAVHENI
  98. SAHLULELE LUZIPO
  99. DIKELEDI PHILLISTUS MAGADZI
  100. MATHOLE SEROFO MOTSHEKGA
  101. NOMPENDULO THOBILE MKHATSHWA
  102. JANE SEBOLETSWE MANANISO
  103. PHOEBE NOXOLO ABRAHAM
  104. SOLOMON LECHESA TSENOLI
  105. RACHEL CECILIA ADAMS
  106. MXOLISA SIMON SOKATSHA
  107. MIKATEKO GOLDEN MAHLAULE
  108. THABO NELSON MMUTLE
  109. ROSEMARY NOKUZOLA CAPA
  110. SAMPSON PHATHAKGE MAKWETLA
  111. NOMBULELO LILIAN HERMANS
  112. MANKETSI MAMOABI EMILY TLHAPE
  113. JUDY HERMANS
  114. FIKILE ANDISWA MASIKO
  115. NORBERT SFISO BUTHELEZI
  116. TSHOGANETSO MPHO ADOLPHINA TONGWANE
  117. ANDRIES CARL NEL
  118. ALEXANDRA JENNIFER BEUKES
  119. EMMANUEL RAMAOTOANA KEBBY MAPHATSOE
  120. ZANELE NKOMO
  121. WILMA SUSAN NEWHOUDT-DRUCHEN
  122. MATTHEWS JOHANNES WOLMARANS
  123. SHAROME RENAY VAN SCHALKWYK
  124. SENZENI ZOKWANA
  125. CONSTANCE SEOPOSENGWE
  126. LOYISO KHANYISA BUNYE MPUMLWANA
  127. KAVILAN BRANDON PILLAY
  128. PATRICK ERROL FLUSK
  129. KEAMOGETSI ELIZABETH MABEBE
  130. XIAOMEI HAVARD
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 NATIONAL TO NATIONAL
    5
  131. TSHILILO MICHAEL MASUTHA
  132. GOBONAMANG PRUDENCE MAREKWA
  133. GAOLATLHE GODFREY OLIPHANT
  134. MAGDALENE LOUISA PIETERSEN
  135. NHLANHLA VINCENT XABA
  136. JEANINE NOTHNAGEL
  137. EBRAHIM PATEL
  138. DUDUZILE PROMISE MANANA
  139. HUMPHREY MDUMZELI ZONDELELE MMEMEZI
  140. NOKWANJE SELINA LEETO
  141. MOTALANE DEWET MONAKEDI
  142. PHORI ANGELINE PHETLHE
  143. HENDRIETTA IPELENG BOGOPANE-ZULU
  144. MZAMENI RICHARD MDAKANE
  145. JOHLENE CHRISTINE NTWANE
  146. MADALA BACKSON MASUKU
  147. NOZIPHO PAULINA TYOBEKA-MAKEKE
  148. YUNUS ISMAIL CARRIM
  149. NURAAN MULLER
  150. SHARON MAHLATSE KARABO NKOSI
  151. EUNICE MOSELE MATHE
  152. KHUSELA LWANDLEKAZI NOBATEMBU SANGONI
  153. BENEDICT ANTHONY DUKE MARTINS
  154. HLOMANE PATRICK CHAUKE
  155. BULELWA TUNYISWA
  156. ELSIE XABENDLINI
  157. ANDRIHETHA JULIANA JACOBS
  158. RAMPHELANE JOHNNY BOPHELO MOHLALA
  159. ANNA ALETTA WITBOOI
  160. LETSIRI GEORGE PHAAHLA
  161. NOMASWAZI PHYLLIS MOHLALA
  162. KGOTHATSO FORTUNE MATHABATHE
  163. NKHOBO KHOMONGOE
  164. YUSUF JOSEPH MAHOMMED
  165. MOTSEOA JULIA SEHANKA
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 NATIONAL TO NATIONAL
    6
  166. WINNIFRED NONGAZI NGOBEZA
  167. COMELY HUMPHREY MAQOCWA MAXEGWANA
  168. MLONDOLOZI ARCHBALD MKHIZE
  169. SIMTHEMBILE KULU
  170. FELICITY THOBEKA MTHINTELWA
  171. NGOAKO ABEL RAMATLHODI
  172. TUELO ERNEST MEYERS
  173. ITUMELENG NTSUBE
  174. BONGANI MICHAEL MKONGI
  175. IRVIN BAFANA SIBISI
  176. NOZABELO RUTH BHENGU
  177. MAKARINGE RICHARD BALOYI
  178. THABITHA MOHLALA
  179. THEOLONUIS NAT NATHAN OLIPHANT
  180. MOIPONE KHERO MHLONGO
  181. KHAVHARENI AARONE MAHUMANI
  182. BRENDALINE NOMALANGA TYHALITI
  183. DIKGANG UHURU MOILOA
  184. MARY MARUPI MOLOI
  185. MMANEO ONICCA MOLOI
  186. RAMASELA IDAH MASHAMAITE
  187. TSIETSI SIMON SETONA
  188. NOMFUNELO ROSE-MARY MABEDLA
  189. EDWARD ZOYISILE NJADU
  190. NKAGISANG GLORIA NGESI
  191. LUZUKO BASHMAN
  192. XOLANI RONALD SOTASHE
  193. SIBONGILE MCHUNU
  194. THANDIWE GLORIA MPONDO
  195. ERIC NYEKEMBA
  196. MARTIN THOMAS BEZUIDENHOUDT
  197. TSAKANI GOODNESS SHIVITI
  198. BONGANI LUVALO
  199. FRANCOIS BEUKMAN
  200. THANDILE BABALWA SUNDUZA
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 NATIONAL TO NATIONAL
    7
    AFRICAN NATIONAL CONGRESS
    CANDIDATES LIST
    2019 ELECTIONS
    PROVINCE TO NATIONAL
  201. PUMZA PATRICIA DYANTYI
  202. NOLITHA NTOBONGWANA
  203. NDUMISO CAPA
  204. ZUKISA CHERYL FAKU
  205. SAKHUMZI STOFFELS SOMYO
  206. MARY-ANN LINDELWA DUNJWA
  207. XOLA NQOLA
  208. PRISCILLA TOZAMA MANTASHE
  209. NQABISA GANTSHO
  210. GORDON GCINIKHAYA MPUMZA
  211. NOKUZOLA GLADYS TOLASHE
  212. MNCEDISI NONTSELE
  213. ZAMUXOLO JOSEPH PETER
  214. CEDRIC THOMAS FROLICK
  215. BUSISIWE TSHWETE
  216. NONKOSI QUEENIE MVANA
  217. ZOLA MLENZANA
  218. SHEILLA TEMBALAMXEGO
  219. PRINCESS FAKU
  220. PHUMEZA THEODORA MPUSHE
  221. DINGAAN JACOB MYOLWA
  222. ZOLILE BURNS-NCAMASHE
  223. NOMFUNDO MABUNU
  224. PHILIP SISIMONE RAKAIBE
  225. MASON MAC KAY
    EASTERN CAPE
    8
  226. MADALA LOUIS DAVID NTOMBELA
  227. BHEKIZIZWE ABRAM RADEBE
  228. THANDUXOLO DAVID KHALIPHA
  229. NOMSA JOSEPHINA KUBHEKA
  230. KATHLEEN DIBOLELO MAHLATSI
  231. XOLISILE SHINARS QAYISO
  232. DIKELEDI ROSEMARY DIREKO
  233. LAWRENCE EDWARD MC DONALD
  234. SINDISWA THELMONIA MANELI
  235. MAKHWENKWE MELTON FIKIZOLO
  236. MAJOHANNA DOREEN MBONO
    FREE STATE
  237. TSHILIDZI BETHUEL MUNYAI
  238. BERTHA PEACE MABE
  239. BOYCE MAKHOSONKE MANELI
  240. JUDITH TSHABALALA
  241. TELISWA MGWEBA
  242. MFANA ROBERT MASHEGO
  243. JACQUELINE MOTLAGOMANG MOFOKENG
  244. MATSHIDISO MELINA GOMBA
  245. SIMPHIWE GCWELE NOMVULA MBATHA
  246. ANTHONY HOPE MANKWANA PAPO
  247. OSCAR MASARONA MATHAFA
  248. MAIDI DOROTHY MABILETSA
  249. ANASTASIA MOTAUNG
  250. WALTER TEBOGO LETSIE
  251. NOMATHEMBA HENDRIETTA MASEKO-JELE
  252. DUMA MOSES NKOSI
  253. BERNICE MALABA
  254. THLOLOGELO MALATJI
  255. MOLOKO MAGGIE TLOU
  256. LISA NKOSINATHI MANGCU
    GAUTENG
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 PROVINCE TO NATIONAL
    9
  257. MAKGATHATSO CHARLOTTE CHANA PILANE-MAJAKE
  258. HEINRICH GIOVANNI APRIL
  259. ANNAH GELA
  260. MOHATLA ALFRED TSEKI
  261. GERHARDUS WILLEM KOORNHOF
  262. BAFUZE SICELO YABO
  263. ANTHEA RAMOLOBENG
  264. CRISTOPHER NAKAMPE MALEMATJA
  265. XOLANI NKULEKO MSIMANGO
  266. MATSHIDISO MORWA ANNASTINAH MFIKOE
  267. SELLO MESHACK MAETSO
  268. KATE SIBONGILE MSIBI
  269. NKOSIYAKHE AMOS MASONDO
  270. NONCEBA AGNES MOLWELE
  271. THABANI THOLINHLANHLA LUHLONGWANE
  272. NOMATHEMBA CELIWE KHANYILE
  273. SIPHO ALEXANDRA MKHIZE
  274. AMALIA LEANETTE FISHER
  275. MXOLISI ERIC XAYIYA
  276. DEBORAH DINEO RAPHUTI
  277. SELLO ALBERT TLEANE
  278. ISMAIL VADI
  279. DIKELEDI REBECCA TSOTETSI
  280. BENNETT MLAMLI NIKANI
  281. VELHELMINA PULANI MOGOTSI
  282. IAN MZOXOLO NONKUMBI
  283. INATHI MIRRANDA MBIYO
  284. SELLO ERNEST PITSO
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 PROVINCE TO NATIONAL
    10
  285. VUSUMUZI CYRIL XABA
  286. SIBONGISENI MAXWELL DHLOMO
  287. NOMALUNGELO GINA
  288. THEMBEKA VUYISILE BUYISILE MCHUNU
  289. NJABULO BHEKA NZUZA
  290. NOMVUZO FRANCISCA SHABALALA
  291. DORAH DUNANA DLAMINI
  292. AUDREY SBONGILE ZUMA
  293. DUDUZILE PATRICIA SIBIYA
  294. SIBUSISO WELCOME MDABE
  295. ERIC MAKHOSINI NKOSI
  296. JABULILE CYNTHIA NIGHTINGALE KHUMALO
  297. BAVELILE GLORIA HLONGWA
  298. LIZZIE FIKELEPHI SHABALALA
  299. MERVYN ALEXANDER DIRKS
  300. BEAUTY THULANI ZIBULA
  301. ALICE HLEBANI MTHEMBU
  302. NOBUHLE PAMELA NKABANE
  303. ERNEST THOKOZANI MYENI
  304. REGINA MINA MPONTSENG LESOMA
  305. MAKHONI MARIA NTULI
  306. SIBUSISO NIGEL GUMEDE
  307. THANDIWE ROSE MARRY ZUNGU
  308. JOHN HAROLD JEFFERY
  309. LINDIWE NTOMBIKAYISE MJOBO
  310. SIBONGILE MCHUNU
  311. FIKILE EUNIC KHUMALO
  312. NKOSINATHI EMMANUEL DLAMINI
  313. KHULANI ELPHAS RICHARD HADEBE
  314. SIMPHIWE DONATUS BEKWA
  315. IAN THINA NGUBANE
  316. NOKUTHULA YOLENDA YOUNG
  317. ZANELE ISABELLA HLATSHWAYO
  318. MOSIE ANTONY CELE
  319. WINILE PRUDENCE ZONDI
    KWAZULU-NATAL
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 PROVINCE TO NATIONAL
    11
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 PROVINCE TO NATIONAL
  320. LINDOKUHLE WELCOME SABELO NGUBANE
  321. REGINA LINDIWE MJWARA
  322. IMPORTANT SAMSON MKHIZE
  323. PHINDILE GLADYS STRYDOM
  324. DIANA GLORIA HOORZUK
  325. NKOSINATHI PHIWAYINKOSI NHLEKO
  326. NKHENSANI KATE BILANKULU
  327. JACOB BOY MAMABOLO
  328. MASEFAKO CLARAH DIKGALE
  329. TSHILIDZI THOMAS GUMBU
  330. JOHN HLENGANI BILANKULU
  331. RAESIBE MARTHA MOATSHE
  332. CAROL MOKGADI PHIRI
  333. PATAMEDI RONALD MOROATSHEHLA
  334. MATODZI MIRRIAM RAMADWA
  335. MOSA STEVE CHABANE
  336. MARUBINI LOURANE LUBENGO
  337. ALBERT MAMMOGA SEABI
  338. BOITUMELO MALULEKE
  339. NHLAGONGWE PATRICIA MAHLO
  340. JEROME JOSEPH MAAKE
  341. GUMANI TANIA MUKWEVHO
  342. MADIPOANE REFILOE MOREMADI MOTHAPO
  343. MANKWANA CHRISTINAH MOHALE
  344. MANTILE JUDY MPHELANE
    LIMPOPO
    12
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 PROVINCE TO NATIONAL
  345. GIJIMANI JIM SKOSANA
  346. TIMOTHY VICTOR MASHELE
  347. ELVIS KHOLWANA SIWELA
  348. GRACE KEKULU TSEKE
  349. LUSIZO SHARON MAKHUBELA-MASHELE
  350. THABILE SYLVIA MASONDO
  351. VALENTIA THOKOZILE MALINGA
  352. SIMANGA HAPPY MBUYANE
  353. ALTIA STHEMBILE HLONGO
  354. ELPHUS FANI MATHEBULA
  355. DORRIES EUNICE DLAKUDE
  356. VUYISILE PROMISE MALOMANE
  357. MAGRETHA VELDMAN
  358. LEAH MARTHA MABUZA
  359. PAPANA JACOB PHALA
    MPUMALANGA
  360. ITISENG KENNETH MOROLONG
  361. MOHLOPI PHILLEMON MAPULANE
  362. NOMBUYISELO GLADYS ADOONS
  363. JANE MANGANYE
  364. LESIBA EZEKIEL MOLALA
  365. TIDIMALO INNOCENTIA LEGWASE
  366. MATHEDI ASNATH MOLEKWA
  367. KEITUMETSE BRIDGETTE TLHOMELANG
  368. SIBUSISO MACDONALD KULA
  369. GABRIEL NARE NKGWENG
  370. FIKILE CASWELL MAHLOPHE
  371. MOITHOESI ROSY DASSIE
  372. THAMSANQA SIMON CHINA DODOVU
    NORTH WEST
    13
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 PROVINCE TO NATIONAL
  373. MIRRIAM THENJIWE KIBI
  374. DIKGANG MATHEWS STOCK
  375. NTAOLENG PATRICIA WETBOOI
  376. MOSES LEBONA MOALOSI
  377. KENALEMANG EUNICE BOJOSI
    NORTHERN CAPE
  378. HISAMODIEN MOHAMED
  379. FAIEZ JACOBS
  380. KHAYALETHU ELVIS MAGAXA
  381. QUBUDILE RICHARD DYANTYI
  382. KENNETH LEONARD JACOBS
  383. BHEKI MATHEWS HADEBE
  384. SIPHOKUHLE PATREIN
  385. MAURENCIA NATALIE GILLION
  386. LINDA NELLIE MOSS
  387. SHARON WINONA DAVIDS
  388. ELLEN PRINS
  389. TOZAMA NOMSA BEVU
  390. ANDREW FRANS MADELLA
  391. RONALDA SCHIVONNE NALUMANGO
  392. MCEBISI LIVINGSTONE MNCONYWA
  393. MATHILDA MICHELLE BAINS
  394. JONTON SNYMAN
  395. ZOLEKA IRIS MOON
  396. THEMBINKOSI BETHWELL TEBELE
  397. MANDISA OCTOVIA MATSHOBA
  398. VICTOR NKOSINATHI MFUSI
  399. NTOMBENDE JOSELINAH LANDINGWE
    WESTERN CAPE
    14
    AFRICAN NATIONAL CONGRESS
    CANDIDATES LIST
    2019 ELECTIONS
    PROVINCE TO PROVINCE
  400. LUBABALO OSCAR MABUYANE
  401. BABALO MADIKIZELA
  402. GERALD MLUNGISI MVOKO
  403. NOMAKHOSAZANA METH
  404. WEZIWE TIKANA
  405. HELEN MERCEDES AUGUST
  406. MLIBO QOBOSHIYANE
  407. FUNDILE DAVID GADE
  408. MZIWONKE NDABENI
  409. XOLILE EDMUND NQATHA
  410. GLORIA BUKIWE FANTA
  411. ZANDISILE JOSEPH QUPE
  412. KOLISWA CLARIBELL FIHLANI
  413. LOYISO MAGQASHELA
  414. SINDISWA GRISELDA GOMBA
  415. NONCEBA KONTSIWE
  416. FEZEKA BAYENI
  417. TUMEKA GAYA
  418. MLULEKI DLELANGA
  419. NOMASIKIZI HENDRIETTA KONZA
  420. XOLANI MALAMLELA
  421. NONKQUBELA NTOMBOXOLO PIETERS
  422. DAVID FUNDISILE BESE
  423. SIGQIBOKAZI SWEETNESS MBONYANA
  424. VIRGINIA ALICE CAMEALIO-BENJAMIN
    EASTERN CAPE
    15
  425. THABO MATIWANE
  426. NTOMBOVUYO SILBEROSE NKOPANE
  427. PUMELELE NDAMASE
  428. BABALWA LOBISHE
  429. NTOMBIZODWA TAMARA XHANTI
  430. TONY DUBA
  431. NCEDIWE FAITH NOBEVU-BOOI
  432. MPUMELELO SAZIWA
  433. ZINZISWA URSULA MNGINI
  434. KOLISWA VIMBAYO
  435. VUMILE GLADMAN LWANA
  436. NOZIBELE NYALAMBISA
  437. MAKHAYA MERRIMAN TWABU
  438. SIPHOKAZI IRIS LUSITHI
  439. MXOLISI MACKSON DIMAZA
  440. NONTUTUZELO MAQUBELA
  441. MZOLELI MRARA
  442. MONDE SONDABA
  443. MANDLAKAZI KELEKU
  444. ALICE NOMVULA PONCO
  445. KHANYILE CHRISTIAN MANELI
  446. KESAVA PILLAI ANILKUMAR
  447. ESTHER NOMXOLISI MTITSHANA
  448. MOMELEZI MTHETHELELI MBEDLA
  449. MARK ANDREW BEALE
  450. BULELWA TUNYISWA
  451. MZUYANDA SOKUJIKA
  452. MALIBONGWE MARTIN MFAZWE
  453. PHOEBE NOXOLO ABRAHAM
  454. FIKILE DESI
  455. FIKISWA PATRICIA JAKENI-GOMBA
  456. MNINAWA LEWIS NYUSILE
  457. PRINCESS FAKU
  458. TEMBA TINTA
  459. APIWE ABULELE MKHANGELWA
  460. ZIBONELE ISAAC DUMZELA
  461. JUAN-PIERRÉ PRETORIUS
  462. MALIZO PUTU
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 PROVINCE TO PROVINCE EASTERN CAPE
    16
  463. MALAMBULE SAMUEL MASHININI
  464. MOTLAGOMANG GRAZY QABATHE
  465. SEFORA HIXSONIA NTOMBELA
  466. KWEKWE WILLIAM BULWANE
  467. MAKALO PETRUS MOHALE
  468. VUSIMUSI WILLIAM TSHABALALA
  469. JABULANE MICHAEL RADEBE
  470. SKULLY THEMBENI NXANGISA
  471. MONTSENG MARGARET TS’IU
  472. MOTSHIDISE AGNES KOLOI
  473. LIMAKATSO PATRICIA MAHASA
  474. NTOMBIZANELE BEAUTY SIFUBA
  475. GADIJA BROWN
  476. PULE HERBERT ISAK MAKGOE
  477. LUCY NOMBULELO MAPENA
  478. THABO PIET MEEKO
  479. MOJALEFA PATRICK BUTI
  480. MALITABA SARAH MOLELEKI
  481. HEINRICH CHARL SMIT
  482. THANDIWE IVY REACHABLE
  483. SIZWE ISAAK MBALO
  484. MASENTLE JOYCE TWALA
  485. ANDREW EDWARD VISAGIE
  486. BENJAMIN MALAKOANE
  487. DORA KOTZEE
  488. ELIZABETH CORNELIA ROCKMAN
  489. MOTETE DANIEL KHOABANE
  490. MOSALLA MARTHA MOKOTLA
  491. BUTANA MOSES KOMPHELA
  492. LINDIWE URSULA MAKHALEMA
    FREE STATE
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 PROVINCE TO PROVINCE FREE STATE
    17
  493. MALEMOLLA DAVID MAKHURA
  494. ANDREK LESUFI
  495. NOMANTU RALEHOKO
  496. LEBOGANG ISAAC MAILE
  497. NONHLANHLA FAITH MAZIBUKO
  498. LENTHENG HELEN MEKGWE
  499. MATOME KOPANO CHILOANE
  500. MPHO PARKS FRANKLYN TAU
  501. THULISWA WINLOVE KHAWE
  502. KGOSIENTSO DAVID RAMOKGOPA
  503. BOITUMELO EZRA LETSOALO
  504. MAPITI DAVID MATSENA
  505. REFILOE JOHANNAH KEKANA
  506. ALPHINA ANNA NDLOVANA
  507. LESEGO ELLIS MAKHUBELA
  508. BANDILE EDGAR WALLACE MASUKU
  509. MAUWANE REBECCA PHALADI-DIGAMELA
  510. TASNEEM MOTARA
  511. KEDIBONE PAULINE DIALE
  512. AUDREY WINIFRED MORAKANE KETLHOILWE LETSHOLO
  513. PETRUS BUTANA MABUNDA
  514. NOMVUYO MEMORY MANAMELA
  515. MBALI DAWN HLOPHE
  516. MZIKAYIFANE ELIAS KHUMALO
  517. LANDIWE JANE LASINDWA
  518. WILLIAM MATHAFENG MATSHEKE
  519. DUITSO PAUL MALEMA
  520. DOLLY CAROLINE LEDWABA
  521. THOKOZILE ELIZABETH MAGAGULA
  522. PHALAMA JACOB MAMABOLO
  523. JOE MPISI
  524. NOMATHEMBA EMILY MOKGETHI
  525. MPHO GIFT MODISE
  526. SOCHAYILE KHANYILE
  527. EMELDA SIZAKELE MALOBANE
    GAUTENG
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 PROVINCE TO PROVINCE GAUTENG
    18
  528. FASIHA HASSAN
  529. MPAPA JEREMIA KANYANE
  530. BUSISIWE VERONICA MNCUBE
  531. THULANI NDLOVU
  532. GREGORY DAVID SCHNEEMANN
  533. ANDRIAS DUMISANI DAKILE
  534. ANNAH REFILWE MOGALE
  535. ERROL VINCENT MAGERMAN
  536. SYLVIA MCUNGELI
  537. NTHABISENG CHRISTOPHORAH MOSITO
  538. MBONGENI RADEBE
  539. SAKHIWE VINCENT KHUMALO
  540. MAFIKA ALFRED MGCINA
  541. NOMPI LETIAH NHLAPO
  542. ISHMAEL BONGANE MNGCINA
  543. WALLY VALENTINE MBATHA
  544. MAMOHALE EMMARENTIA FATIMAH-ZAHRA MOLOI
  545. SARA MADINOGE MOGALE
  546. NOMALIZO JOYCE PEKANE
  547. LERATO FRANSCINA MALOKA
  548. THERESA-EULENDA MABUSELA
  549. KHETHIWE NTOMBELA
  550. MOKHOKELA KGOPE FRANS BOSHIELO
  551. SHESHILE VIRGINIA NKWANYANA
  552. CRAIG JOHANNES CORNISH
  553. BUSISIWE JOYCE MODISAKENG
  554. MMAGWAILE ALI MAKOLA
  555. PINKIE ZANELE NUMA
  556. MOSES MAKWAKWA
  557. PALESA CONSTANCE MOROENYANE
  558. FANYANA MICHAEL MADLALA
  559. NTHABISENG MAZEKA
  560. PUMLA MGIDLANA
  561. HLUPHEKA HONAURS MUKHARI
  562. NOMVELISO AGNES ALICIA MPONGO
  563. MMAMO CAROLINE RANOKA
  564. RANTSHO JUSTICE NKOMO
  565. NOMASONTO SINDISIWE TSHABALALA
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 PROVINCE TO PROVINCE GAUTENG
    19
  566. SIHLE ZIKALALA
  567. NOMSA DUBE-NCUBE
  568. MLULEKI EZEKIEL NDOBE
  569. JAMES SIKHOSIPHI NXUMALO
  570. NTOMBIKAYISE NOMAWISILE SIBHIDA
  571. MUNTUKAYISE BHEKUYISE NTULI
  572. SIPHOSIHLE EMMANUEL HLOMUKA
  573. KWAZIKWENKOSI INNOCENT MSHENGU
  574. THOMAS MXOLISI KAUNDA
  575. NOMAGUGU SIMELANE-ZULU
  576. NONTEMBEKO NOTHEMBA BOYCE
  577. NJABULO RICARDO MTHEMBU
  578. NHLAKANIPHO NTOMBELA
  579. VUYISWA PRECIOUS CALUZA
  580. AMANDA GLENROSE MAPENA
  581. SIBONISO ARMSTRONG DUMA
  582. ZINHLE LINDEKA IMMACULATE CELE
  583. NTUTHUKO MBONGISENI SIBIYA
  584. MBALENHLE CLEOPATRA FRAZER
  585. NELISWA PEGGY NKONYENI
  586. MAKHOSAZANE PROMISE PATIENCE ZUNGU
  587. MTHANDENI ERIC DLUNGWANA
  588. NONHLANHLA MILDRED KHOZA
  589. BANGOKWAKHE MADESIUS ZUMA
  590. HLENGIWE GOODNESS SLINDILE MAVIMBELA
  591. WEZIWE GCOTYELWA THUSI
  592. RAVIGASEN RANGANATHAN PILLAY
  593. MAGESVARI GOVENDER
  594. SIPHO CAIPHAS NKOSI
  595. BONGIWE NOMUSA SITHOLE
  596. MONDLI ABEDNEGO CHILIZA
  597. NOMAKIKI ROSELINE MAJOLA
  598. NDODEPHETHE BETHUEL MTHETHWA
  599. GLORIA NONZWAKAZI SWARTBOOI-NTOMBELA
  600. SITHEMBISO WISEMAN MSHENGU
    KWAZULU-NATAL
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 PROVINCE TO PROVINCE KWAZULU-NATAL
    20
  601. PHUMZILE HARRIET CELE
  602. LINDA XOLELWA HLOBISILE HLONGWA-MADLALA
  603. RICHARD THEMBA MTHEMBU
  604. CELIWE QHAMKILE MADLOPHA
  605. THULANI VINCENT XULU
  606. BRIDGET NTSHANGASE
  607. SIFISO MUSAWENKOSI SONJICA
  608. JOICE NONDUMISO CELE
  609. EMMANUEL VUSUMUZI DUBE
  610. NOZIPHO PHILLISTASIA FUNAZIPHI MAVUSO
  611. THEMBA SIBONELO MTSHALI
  612. LUSIWE DAUREEN NGUBANE
  613. HLOBISILE SALVATORIS DLAMINI
  614. SBUSISO RICHARD MHLONGO
  615. MTHENJWA AMON ZONDI
  616. LINDIWE CHRISTABOLA BEBEE
  617. MPUMELELO AMON ZULU
  618. REJOICE ZIBUYISILE PHUMLILE ZULU
  619. IAN THINA NGUBANE
  620. PRECIOUS SINDISIWE MSOMI
  621. PEARL LUTHULI
  622. LEHLONONO CYPRIAN MOLOI
  623. DUDUZILE PATRICIA SIBIYA
  624. SIPHO JOSEPH GCABASHE
  625. BARBARA AGNES FORTEIN
  626. GODFRIED MANDLA ZONDI
  627. FAWZIA PEER
  628. VELENKOSINI VICTOR DLAMINI
  629. NOKUTHULA YOLENDA YOUNG
  630. LAWRENCE DUBE
  631. WINILE PRUDENCE ZONDI
  632. SIBUSISO NIGEL GUMEDE
  633. PHUMZILE BHENGU-KOMBE
  634. MILDRED THOBEKILE NZIMANDE
  635. MONITHA DOLLY SHANDU
  636. BHEKIMALI VASCO HLENGWA
  637. MLUNGISI ELEUTHERIUS MKHIZE
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 PROVINCE TO PROVINCE KWAZULU-NATAL
    21
  638. MAUREEN NKOSIPHULI NDLANGAMANDLA
  639. STANLEY ZAMOKWAKHE XULU
  640. TSIKI PRINCESS JABU KHOZA
  641. NELISIWE NESTA NYANISA
  642. ZIBUSE MICHAEL MLABA
  643. TIMOTHY EASTON HILLIAR
  644. SAKHEPHI MDUMISENI MICHAEL DLOMO
  645. BONGANI DERRICK DLAMINI
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 PROVINCE TO PROVINCE KWAZULU-NATAL
    22
  646. CHUPU STANLEY MATHABATHA
  647. RODGERS BASIKOPO MAKAMU
  648. WISANI GOODMAN MITILENI
  649. SHELA PAULINA BOSHIELO
  650. NAMANE DICKSON MASEMOLA
  651. CHRITIAN NKAKARENG RAKGOALE
  652. FULUFHELO FLORENCE RADZILANI
  653. THABO ANDREW MOKONE
  654. MMABOGAHLA ISAIAH MASEKOAMENG
  655. NAKEDI MARIA LEKGANYANE
  656. FUNANI JERRY MASEKO
  657. SELELO DONALD SELAMOLELA
  658. MAVHUNGU MAUREEN LERULE-RAMAKHANYA
  659. SUSANI VIOLET MATHYE
  660. NANDA ANNAH NDALANE
  661. MAPULA ANNAH MOKABA-PHUKWANA
  662. ESSOB MMANOKO MOKGONYANA
  663. KEDIBONE MARGRET LEBEA-OLAIYA
  664. NKHOLO VICTOR MASHAMAITE
  665. MAKOMA GRACE MAKHURUPETJE
  666. GANNYE RODGERS MONAMA
  667. SEKUTU MONICCA MOCHADI
  668. FALAZA PHILEMON MDAKA
  669. NAKEDI GRACE SIBANDA
  670. CHE BONNIE DAVID SELANE
  671. ANNA TANDI MORAKA
  672. AZWINDINI JEREMIAH DINGAA NDOU
  673. PHOPHI CONSTANCE RAMATHUBA
  674. JACOB BOY OTTO MARULE
  675. MAHLODI CAROLINE MAHASELA
  676. SIMON MATSOBANE MATHE
  677. MOKGADI JOHANNA APHIRI
  678. KGOLANE ALFRED PHALA
  679. NKOME SARAH MONYAMANE
  680. SEAPARO CHARLES SEKOATI
    LIMPOPO
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 PROVINCE TO PROVINCE LIMPOPO
    23
  681. RENEILOE ROSEMARRY MOLAPO
  682. MATJIE LEHLOGONOLO ALFRED MASOGA
  683. MMAISHIBE REBECCA SEONO
  684. LESWAFO JOSHUA MATLOU
  685. TEBOGO PORTIA MAMOROBELA
  686. ROBERT WILLIAM NOEL TOOLEY
  687. SHAHIDABIBI SHAIKH
  688. MAKGALEMA VINCENT SHOBA
  689. BEATRICE TSAKANI NKAMBULE
  690. EMILY BOTLHOLO
  691. MORE JINNY MOKOBANE
  692. TSHITEREKE BALDWIN MATIBE
  693. MMAMORA LILLIET MAMAREGANE
  694. VONGANI WESLY MARINGA
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 PROVINCE TO PROVINCE LIMPOPO
    24
  695. REFILWE MARIA TSIPANE
  696. PETRUS SIMON NGOMANA
  697. SASEKANI JANET MANZINI
  698. SPEED KATISHI MASHILO
  699. LEONAH LINDIWE NTSHALINTSHALI
  700. VUSUMUZI ROBERT SHONGWE
  701. BONAKELE AMOS MAJUBA
  702. GILLION PUDUMO MASHEGO
  703. NORAH MAHLANGU
  704. NOMPUMELELO EVIDENCE HLOPE
  705. BLESSING THANDI SHONGWE
  706. BUSISIWE PAULINA SHIBA
  707. FANA VINCENT MLOMBO
  708. CYNTHIA GABSILE SHABALALA
  709. JAMES JIM SKOSANA
  710. MANDLA JEFFREY MSIBI
  711. MOHITA LATCHMINARAIN
  712. PRINCE VUSUMUZI MKHATSHWA
  713. MAKHOSAZANE CHRISTINE MASILELA
  714. BHEKITHEMBA MAXWELL LUBISI
  715. JEANETH LIZZY THABETHE
  716. TUTANI MILLION MAKARINGE
  717. JULIAN LESELETSI MOKOENA
  718. SIBUSISO INNOCENT MALAZA
  719. PUSELETSO SHIRLEY KOITHING
  720. THULASIZWE SIMON THOMO
  721. EVA FELANE LUBEDE
  722. TEMHLABA SIPHIWE NGOMANE
  723. VUSELELO VINCENT MAGAGULA
  724. MEISIE MARIA KHAYIYANA
    MPUMALANGA
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 PROVINCE TO PROVINCE MPUMALANGA
    25
  725. DANIEL KABELO MATABOGE
  726. MOTLALEPULA ZIPHORA ROSHO
  727. MADODA SAMBATHA
  728. MMOLOKI SAVIOUR CWAILE
  729. JONAS SELLO LEHARI
  730. TEBOGO JOB MOKGORO
  731. MOTHIBEDI GORDON KEGAKILWE
  732. ONICA DIPUO MEDUPE
  733. SEBONTA FRANCINAH DESBO MOHONO
  734. MMAPHEFO LUCY MATSEMELA
  735. KEOBIDITSE EVELYN BITSA LENKOPANE
  736. KENETSWE NORAH MOSENOGI
  737. PAUL MOSETLHA SEBEGOE
  738. SUSSANA REBECCA DANTJIE
  739. VUISILE JOBA DLISO
  740. TINAH PRISCILLA WILLIAMS
  741. GALEBEKWE VIRGINIA TLHAPI
  742. BOITUMELO THEODORA MOILOA
  743. GAOAGE OAGENG MOLAPISI
  744. NTSETSAO VIOLA MOTSUMI
  745. ARONE MOTSWANA
  746. WENDY JOY NELSON
  747. NOMTSAMA LENAH MIGA
  748. MOKGANTSHANG NICHOLAS MOTLHABANE
  749. SEBANG MOSES MOTLHABI
  750. TLHOKANTLHE HENDRI BOTHA
  751. MICHAEL KAGISO KHAUOE
  752. NKAMOHENG MARGARET PHADU-MORE
  753. BOIKANYO RAYMOND ELISHA
  754. GALALETSANG FENNY GAOLAOLWE
  755. LOUIS RAMMO JOSAIA DIREMELO
  756. NOBLE TSHIAMO TSHOTETSI
  757. ERIC RIAAN LANDSMAN
    NORTH WEST
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 PROVINCE TO PROVINCE NORTH WEST
    26
  758. ZAMANI SAUL
  759. MARUPING MATTHEWS LEKWENE
  760. OCTAVIOUS MANGALISO MATIKA
  761. DAVID LESOLE DICHABA
  762. MOSIMANEGARE KENNETH MMOIEMANG
  763. GIFT VAN STADEN
  764. BENTLEY GAVIN VASS
  765. MC COLLEN NTSIKELELO JACK
  766. BERNICE SINXEVE
  767. NEWRENE CLAUDINE KLAASTE
  768. GALEREKWE MASE MANOPOLE
  769. NONTOBEKO EVELINE VILAKAZI
  770. LIMAKATSO ALFONSINA KOLOI
  771. LORRAINE OLIFANT
  772. MARTHA BARTLETT
  773. ABRAHAM VOSLOO
  774. SANNA TITIES
  775. NEO SAMUEL MANENG
  776. SYLVIA NOMANDLA BLOEM
  777. LEBOGANG JAMES MOTLHAPING
  778. KHOLEKA FAITH NGWENYA
  779. GOTHATAMANG NORMAN JONATHAN SHUSHU
  780. SOFIA MOSIKATSI
  781. ANELE BENEDICT GXOYIYA
  782. KATRIENA WILHELMINA DODDS
  783. ZOLILE MONAKALI
  784. MADIRE ELDA MOTSAMAI
  785. OWEN CYPRIAN JOB
  786. CHAREL JACOBUS DE BEER
  787. TEFO LAZARUS SEIKANENG
    NORTHERN CAPE
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 PROVINCE TO PROVINCE NORTHERN CAPE
    27
  788. PATRONELLA ZINGISA LEKKER
  789. CAMERON MUIR DUGMORE
  790. MESULI KAMA
  791. LULAMA LENNOX MVIMBI
  792. PATRICK MARRAN
  793. MUHAMMAD KHALID SAYED
  794. NTOMBEZANELE GLADYS BAKUBAKU-VOS
  795. DANVILLE SMITH
  796. RACHEL WINDVOGEL
  797. NOBULUMKO DEGRACIA NKONDLO
  798. ANDILE LILI
  799. EBRAHIM RASOOL
  800. AYANDA PRECIOUS BANS
  801. PAMELA COLLEEN HARRIS
  802. EVE CATHERINE MARTHINUS
  803. MNCEDISI NOBALA
  804. LULAMA DORREEN JELELE
  805. SIYAZI GRATEFULL TYATYAM
  806. BEAUTY NOMAWA STOFFEL
  807. ROLAND THEO OLIVIER
  808. ROWENA LEANDRA FORTUIN
  809. BONGIKHAYA PATRICK QAMA
  810. NOKULUNGA SOFOYIYA
  811. ANTHONY ROGER DIETRICH
  812. CAROL FRANCES BEERWINKEL
  813. KWANELE MILLES GUGUSHE
  814. TANIA BERNADETTE BOWERS
  815. SIYABULELA ARMSTRONG GXABALASHE
  816. TRUDY MALEFE DIJANA
  817. LIONEL RICARDO ADENDORF
  818. NOMVUYISEKO VINOLIA GUNGUBELE
  819. SHAUN EDWARD BYNEVELDT
  820. NOZIPHUVO ELINA NTONGANA
  821. MZIKAYISE HLUMELO ARTHUR DLAMINI
  822. YOLISA IRENE NDYALVAN
    WESTERN CAPE
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 PROVINCE TO PROVINCE WESTERN CAPE
    28
  823. TSEPO RICHARD MOLETSANE
  824. PHOLISA MAKELENI
  825. WATIKER FREDDY MOXHEGWANA
  826. ZOLISWA CAROLINE LONJA
  827. DANIEL SENZENI MPHILA
  828. DINIWE NOBULALI MLANJENI
  829. ABRAHAM BEKEER
    ANC CANDIDATES 2019 PROVINCE TO PROVINCE WESTERN CAPE
    Issued by the African National Congress
    P.O. Box 61884, Marshalltown 2107.
    Tel: 011 376 1000
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

Category

Uncategorized